« Dezember  2018 »
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31 
Counter: 759066

2002 - 2007

1. Herbstturnier 22.09.2007

Open-Turnier 5 Teilnehmer
Rangliste: 1. Marcel Strobel, 2. Bruno Wicki, 3. Urs Durrer, 4. Alex Durrer,
5. Mary Lussi

6. Dragon Darter's Turnier 25. / 26.08.2007

C - Turnier 17 Teilnehmer
Rangliste: 1. Rainer Haag, 2. Diana Weiss, 3. Roger Rohrer, 4. Bruno Käslin,
5. Patrick Wüst, 5. Urs Durrer, 7. Sandra Eibinger, 7. Renato Buccoliero
Beste Dame: Diana Weiss
Doppel: 1. Andre Rüfenacht/Roger Rohrer, 2. Bruno Käslin/Eugen Hurni,
3. Patrick Wüst/Urs Durrer, 4. Angela Buccoliero/Roberto Hassfeld,
5. Lya Zihlmann/Rainer Haag, 5. Sandra Eibinger/Tanja Rohrer,
7. Mary Lussi/Thomas Schweizer, 7. Diana Weiss/Willy Zihlmann
A/B Turnier 12 Teilnehmer
Rangliste: 1. Bruno Wicki, 2. Gerry Cotting, 3. Eugen Hurni, 4. Daniel Leutwiler
5. Daniela Burch, 5. Renato Buccoliero, 7. Silvan Wallimann, 7. Urs Durrer
Junioren 2 Teilnehmer
Rangliste: 1. Michael Cotting, 2. Christian Cotting

1. Sommerturnier 30.06.2007

Open-Turnier 19 Teilnehmer
Rangliste: 1. Dani Leutwieler, 2. Moni von Flüe, 3. Christian Kopp,
4. Bruno Wicki, 5. Silvan Wallimann, 5. Eugen Hurni, 7. Güvenc Coban,
7. Fabian Wallimann

4. Frühjahrsturnier 03.03.2007

Open-Turnier 18 Terilnehmer
Rangliste: 1. Ursi Pfister, 2. Arjen Smit, 3. Daniel Leutwieler,
4. Markus Peter,5. Monika Küng, 5. Sändy Eicher, 7. Jörg Sommer,
7. Peter Vogel


1. Dreikönigsturnier 06.01.2007

Open-Turnier 12 Teilnehmer
Rangliste: 1. Markus Peter, 2. Daniela Burch, 3. Angela Buccoliero,
4. Andre Rüfenacht, 5. Cornelia Arnold, 5. Mary Lussi, 7. Renato Buccoliero,
7. Urs Durrer


5. Klausturnier 09.12.2006

Open-Turnier 12 Teilnehmer
Rangliste:
1. Markus Peter, 2. Laban Awuor, 3. Daniel Graf,
4. Andre Krummenacher, 5. Angela Buccoliero, 5. Daniela Burch,
7. Beat Rast, 7. Renato Buccoliero


5.Dragon Darter's Turnier 26. / 27.08.2006

C-Turnier 13 Teilnehmer
Rangliste: 1. Dominick Fässler, 2. Roger Rohrer, 3. Andrè Rüfenacht,
4. Daniel Leutwiler, 5. Sandra Eibinger, 5. Silvia Heini, 7. Mary Lussi,
7. Eugen Hurni
Beste Dame: Sandra Eibinger
High-Score: Andrè Rüfenacht 466, Roger Rohrer 449, Eugen Hurni 420,
Dominick Fässler 418, Daniela Burch 369
Doppel: 1. Silvia Heini/Daniel Leutwiler, 2. Angela Buccoliero/Urs Durrer,
3. Sandra Eibinger/Dominick Fässler, 4. Renato Buccoliero/Jürg Sommer,
5. Roger Rohrer/Eugen Hurni, 5. Alexander Durrer/Patrick Wiesendanger,
7. Mary Lussi/Silvan Wallimann, 7. Daniela Burch/Andrè Rüfenacht
A/B Turnier 22 Teilnehmer
Rangliste: 1. Renè Pekarek, 2. Patrick Wiesendanger, 3. Peter Wälti,
4. Herbie Halter, 5. Bruno Wicki, 5. Markus Geisser, 7. Flo Imhof,
7. Klaus Wettstein
Beste Dame: Moni von Flüe
High-Score: Gerry Cotting 567, Herbie Halter 556, Lee Adams 546,
Renè Pekarek 540, Renè Britschgi 538
Junioren 7 Teilnehmer
Rangliste: 1. Tobi Imhof, 2. Flo Imhof, 3. Michael Cotting, 4. Danja Spichtig,
5. Alexander Mistretta, 6. Debi Spichtig, 7. Christian Cotting


3. Frühjahrsturnier 04.03.2006

Open-Turnier 14 Teilnehmer
Rangliste:
1. Patrick Wiesendanger, 2. Markus Peter, 3. Silvan Wallimann,
4. Andre Krummenacher, 5. Angela Buccoliero, 5. Beat Rast, 7. Urs Durrer,
7. Renato Buccoliero


4. Klausturnier 03.12.2005

Open-Turnier 16 Teilnehmer
Rangliste: 1. Patrick Wiesendanger, 2. Renè Britschgi, 3. Kriese,
4. Toni Michel, 5. Jana Wenzel, 5. Roswitha Häfliger, 7. Mary Lussi,
7. Franz Lustenberger


4. Dragon Darter's Turnier 27. / 28.08.2005

C-Turnier 15 Teilnehmer
Rangliste: 1. Daniel Leutwiler, 2. Gerry Cotting, 3. Armin Amstad,
4. Adrian Bühlmann, 5. Mary Lussi, 5. Marco Barmettler, 7. Angela Buccoliero,
7. Lourdes Baptista
Beste Dame: Mary Lussi
High-Score: Renè Lustenberger 465, Daniel Leutwiler 444, Armin Amstad435,
Gerry Cotting 427, Andrea Heller 421
A/B Turnier 18 Teilnehmer
Rangliste: 1. Stefan Ming, 2. Patrick Wiesendanger, 3. Peter Wälti,
4. Renè Pekarek, 5. Klaus Wettstein, 5. Sandra Eicher, 7. Laban Awuor,
7. Renè Britschgi
Beste Dame: Sandra Eicher
High-Score: Roger Studer 644, Angelo Graf 582, Renè Pekerek 539,
Patrick Wiesendanger 537, Peter Wälti 488


3. Klaus Turnier 04.12.2004

Open - Turnier 12 Teilnehmer
Rangliste:
1. Patrick Wiesendanger, 2. Moni von Flüe, 3. Marco Barmettler,
4. Roland Gisler, 5. Renato Buccoliero, 5. Urs Durrer, 7. Bettina Rohrer,
7. Adrian Abplanalp


3. Dragon Darter's Turnier 28./29.08.2004

C-Turnier 12 Teilnehmer
Rangliste: 1. Patrick Wiesendanger, 2. Edi Muri, 3. David Ghenzi,
4. Sabrina Reichmuth, 5. Andre Gnos, 5. Alexandra Pucci, 7. Beat Fuchs,
7. Anita Wüthrich
Beste Dame: Sabrina Reichmuth
High-Score: Patrick Wiesendanger 565, Adrian Abplanalp 485,
David Ghenzi 448, Silvan Wallimann 435, Andre Gnos 412
Doppel: 1. Urs Durrer/Silvio Kunz, 2. Angela Buccoliero/Alexandra Pucci,
3. Patrick Wiesendanger/Anita Wüthrich, 4. Edi Muri/Peter Vogel,
5. Adrian Abplanalp/Beat Fuchs
A/B-Turnier 20 Teilnehmer
Rangliste: 1. Patrick Wiesendanger, 2. Sandra Eicher, 3. Arjen Smit,
4. Herby Halter, 5. Giancarlo Morisoli, 5. Denise Frei, 7. Edi Muri,
7. René Britschgi
Beste Dame: Sandra Eicher
High-Score: Patrick Wiesendanger 593, Herby Halter 547, Denise Frei 540,
Peter Häusler 532, Peter Wälti 528, Giancarlo Morisoli 526, Sandra Eicher 513


1. Frühjahrs Turnier 28.02.2004

Open-Turnier 22 Teilnehmer
Rangliste: 1. Gody Fankhauser, 2. Angela Buccoliero, 3.Markus Peter,


2. Klaus Turnier 07.12.2003

Open-Turnier 20 Teilnehmer
Rangliste: 1. Daniel Leutwiler, 2. Silvan Wallimann, 3. Beat Rast,
4. Franz Lustenberger, 5. Güvenc Coban, 5. Urs Durrer, 7. Markus Peter, 7. Uschi Stählin


2. Dragon Darter's Turnier 23./24.08.2003

C-Turnier 15 Teilnehmer
Rangliste :
1. René Britschgi, 2. Adrian Abplanalp, 3. Uschi Stählin,
4. Pius Walker, 5. Anita Wüthrich, 5. Eugen Hurni
Beste Dame: Uschi Stählin
High-Score: Eugen Hurni 461, Silvio Kunz 437, Pius Walker 420,
Adrian Abplanalp 386, Daniel Zimmermann 381
A/B/Open-Turnier 11 Teilnehmer
Rangliste: 1. Klaus Wettstein, 2. Andre Krummenacher, 3. René Britschgi,
4. André Wallimann, 5. Adrian Abplanalp, 5. Angela Buccoliero
Beste Dame: Angela Buccoliero
High-Score: Klaus Wettstein 580, Gody Fankhauser 571, Ronny Meyer 495,
Andre Krummenacher 485, Urs Durrer 440


1. Klaus Turnier 07.12.2002

Open-Turnier 14 Teilnehmer
Rangliste: 1. Gody Fankhauser, 2. Markus ???, 3. Adrian Abplanalp,
4. Andrea Wicki, 5. Hans Hostettler, 6. Urs Durrer


1. Dragon Darter's Turnier 24./25.08.2002

C-Turnier 26 Teilnehmer
Rangliste: 1. Bruno Wicki , 2. Kurt Schöpfer, 3. Michele Calì (TI),
4. Andre Krummenacher, 5. Stefan Erler, 5. Theo Näpflin
Beste Dame: Doris Küng
A/B-Turnier 24 Teilnehmer
Rangliste:
1. Claudio Dolcetti (TI), 2. Germano Bernasconi (TI),
3. Kusi Stebler, 4. Roland Schlatter, 5. Denise Frey, 5. Klaus Wettstein
Beste Dame: Denise Frey


Erröffnungsturnier 06.01.2002

Open-Turnier 12 Teilnehmer
Rangliste: 1. Urs Durrer, 2. Ruth Schorno, 3. Angela Buccoliero,
4. Bruno Waser, 5. Klaus ???, 6. Renè Kleiner