« Dezember  2018 »
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31 
Counter: 759066

2004 - 2008

Obwaldner Dart Meisterschaft 2008

28.+29.+30.11.2008 in Alpnach Dorf

Herren C-Liga

1. Renato Buccoliero

Herren B-Liga

9. Urs Durrer

9. Sandro Schleiss

Herren A-Liga

6. Urs Durrer

Damen Open

3. Daniela Burch

4. Angela Buccoliero

Doppel

5. Tschyfeler Kopie (Urs Durrer / Moni von Flüe)

Triple Mixed

1. D.I.CH. (Roberto Hassfeld / Angela Buccoliero / Moni von Flüe)

2. UrReDa (Urs Durrer / Renato Buccoliero / Daniela Burch)

3. Mary und ihri buebä (Mary Lussi / Silvan Wallimann / Fabian Wallimann)

Innerschweizer Dart Meisterschaft 2008

25.+26.10.2008 in Alpnach Dorf

Herren C-Liga

25. Renato Buccoliero

Herren B-Liga

9. Sandro Schleiss

25. Andrè Krummenacher

Herren A-Liga

25. Urs Durrer

Damen C-Liga

5. Angela Buccoliero

9. Daniela Burch

17. Mary Lussi

Damen Doppel

5. Margi's (Angela Buccoliero / Mary Lussi)

Mixed Doppel

13. Mafiosi (Daniela Burch / Renato Buccoliero)

17. B-Engelchen (Angela Buccoliero / Urs Durrer)

17. Disi zwoi ( Monika Blättler / Sandro Schleiss)

17. Gin Tonic (Mary Lussi / Silvan Wallimann)

Open Looser Einzel

5. Sandro Schleiss

Open Einzel SDR

9. Sandro Schleiss

25. Alexander Durrer

25. Urs Durrer

25. Mathild von Atzigen

Innerschweizer Dart Meisterschaft 2007

27.+28..10.2007 in Alpnach Dorf

Damen Doppel Heidi Bächtold/ Daniela Burch

2. Heidi Bächtold / Daniela Burch

Innerschweizer Dart Meisterschaft 2006

28.+29.10.2006 in Alpnach Dorf

Damen Doppel

Damen Doppel

Herren Doppel

Herren Doppel

3. Mary Lussi / Heidi Bächtold2. Andre Krummenacher / Patrick Wiesendanger

Looser

Looser

Mixed Doppel

Mixed Doppel

3. Silvan Wallimann3. Mary Lussi / Silvan Wallimann

 

 

Innerschweizer Dart-Cup 2005

27.02.2005 im Anfield Pub Wauwil
Rangierung: 4. Dragon Darter's (Urs Durrer, Andre Krummenacher,
Ronny Meyer, Güvenc Coban, Silvan Wallimann, Alexander Durrer)

 

 

E-Dart CH-Meisterschaft 2004

23. - 25.04.2004 in Bellinzona

 

Rangierug: Mannschaft

Mannschaft

3. Rang (C)Dragon Darter's 2

Sieger

Angela Buccoliero,

Renato Buccoliero,

Güvenc Coban,

Silvan Wallimann

Rangierungen: Einzel
Güvenc Coban
Güvenc Coban
5. Rang (C)

Silvan Wallimann

Silvan Wallimann

13. Rang (C)

Andre Krummenacher

Andre Krummenacher

25. Rang (B)

Urs Durrer

Urs Durrer

33. Rang (B)